Nutrition Calculator Check the different food items you want, then click calculate
 FoodPortionCaloriesFatCholProteinCarbsSodiumFiber
Crispy Beef Taco771619.320.49.29.92431.3
Soft Beef Taco119227.511.128.114.416.9584.31.7
Soft Chicken Taco105183.55.937.515.316592.30.7
Soft Steak Taco105203.57.232.616.816577.30.7
Taco Burger161302.61335.618.828.4834.72.2
Bean Burrito238495.615.61520.570.91504.212.1
Beef Burrito238491.623.256.229.740.51428.23.3
Beef & Bean Burrito238493.619.435.625.155.71466.27.7
Super Burrito - Beef 285538.823.343.525.957.41479.18
Super Burrito - Chicken 194407.315.862.924.938.81089.31.5
Super Burrito - Steak 194433.917.656.326.938.81069.31.5
3-Cheese Nachos - Cheese142457.725.646.514.843.2979.42.8
3-Cheese Nachos - Beef Supreme349793.142.485.337.368.11873.411.4
3-Cheese Nachos - Chicken Supreme320717.134.494.436.966.61833.89.9
3-Cheese Nachos - Steak Supreme32056628.473.628.847.41492.53.3
Tamale Platter (seasonal)439713.931.262.430.878.42080.612.8
Tamales - 6 Pack w/Chili (Seasonal LTO)408676.537.386.530.648.614793.5
Double Smothered Chili Queso Burrito (Seasonal)547954.540.295.748.5100.33397.215
Quesadilla - Fajita Chicken327698.338.5122.939.546.71678.65.3
Quesadilla - Fajita Steak 327724.940.3116.341.546.71658.65.3
Quesadilla - Cheese257596.135.382.924.8451174.43.7
Quesadilla - Chicken313676.136.9122.939.445.61587.83.7
Tamale Melt (Seasonal)395616.833.891.428.2501728.93.5
Tostada Melt215523.931.773.52834.81175.78.1
Loco Melt267813.856.7107.319.856.415387
Taco Salad - Beef460704.637.864.13756.71765.813.1
Taco Salad - Chicken334437.623.172.927.129.71168.63
Double Smothered Chicken Burrito - Chili Queso (Seasonal)519878.532.2104.848.198.83357.613.5
Kids Meal - Crispy Beef Taco210539.833.250.513.945.41861.45.9
Kids Meal - Soft Beef Taco252606.33558.319.152.42202.76.4
Kids Meal - Cheese Quesadilla196581.835.460.214.151.32033.45.2
Kids Meal - Bean Burrito371874.439.645.225.1106.43122.616.7
Refried Beans168294.18.87.515.4431056.213.6
Mexicali Rice14016010435.5992.51.5
Potato Locos (small)133378.82404.735.51618.44.7
Potato Locos (large)196586.337.207.254.82051.77.2
Guac -N- Chips163398.621.904.145.1370.67.1
Queso -N- Chips170449.2224414.248.61296.43
Cinnamon Crisps22114601.51472.80.5
Choco Taco8529015104361201
Classic Nachos - Cheese 135377.319.35.25.945.1833.83.6
Classic Nachos - Beef Supreme342718.636.74428.470.11755.312.2
Classic Nachos - Steak Supreme313669.230.546.53068.61695.710.7
Taco Salad - Steak 320444.224.556.325.529.61045.23
Acapulco Salad - Chicken35067849.667.423.334.61181.75.4
Double Smothered Chili Queso Burrito - Steak (Seasonal)519905.13498.250.198.83337.613.5
Fajita Grilled Burrito - Chicken 22449223.166.126.741.913733.4
Classic Nachos - Chicken Supreme313642.628.753.12868.61715.710.7
Tostada147295.112.61512.236.6741.98.8
Acapulco Salad - Steak350704.651.460.825.334.61161.75.4
Mexicali Bowl - Chicken5721151.55985.346.5115.13188.519.9
Mexicali Bowl - Steak5571158.160.468.744.9114.93065.219.9
Double Smothered Double Queso Burrito - Chicken519883.332.4108.847.7100.83537.213.2
Double Smothered Double Queso Burrito - Steak519909.934.2102.249.7100.83517.213.2
Fajita Grilled Burrito - Steak 224518.624.959.528.741.913533.4
Mexicali Grilled Burrito - Chicken 238606.530.469.627.953.91729.62.1
Mexicali Grilled Burrito - Steak238633.132.26329.953.91709.62.1
Mexicali Queso Bowl - Chicken 564967.435.794.951116.93382.119.8
Mexicali Queso Bowl - Steak55097437.178.349.4116.73258.819.8
Quesadilla - Steak313702.738.7116.341.445.61567.83.7
Ultimate Grande' Nacho547104054.865.239.998.32580.217.9
SalsaLITA Chicken Soft Taco142167.43.7301418.1692.91.3
SalsaLITA Beef & Bean Burrito262454.61520.622.157.51386.58.5
SalsaLITA Chicken Salad3542785.85028.432.91293.710.5
SalsaLITA Steak Grilled Burrito248413.29.833.424.7541553.42.6
SalsaLITA Chicken Grilled Burrito248386.684022.7541553.42.6
SalsaLITA Beef Grilled Burrito248410.612.820.618.154.814423.6
SalsaLITA Steak Soft Taco142187.45.125.115.518.1677.91.3
SalsaLITA Chicken Burrito206324.67.64021.340.11157.92.1
SalsaLITA Steak Burrito206351.29.433.423.340.11137.92.1
SalsaLITA Steak Salad3403057.633.426.732.71170.310.5
3-Cheese Quesadilla Beef248644.835.6101.937.6431667.62.9
3-Cheese Quesadilla Chicken220568.827.611137.241.516281.4
3-Cheese Quesadilla Steak220595.429.4104.439.241.516081.4
Little BIG Bowl - Mexicali37844717.841.828.342.41926.311
Little BIG Bowl - Cilantro Lime37843512.841.825.258.71062.87.2
Little BIG Bowl - Insalada33627115.741.817.215.1761.57.1
Little BIG Bowl - Tamale38347521.43119.851.618489.5
 Total Value
 
Portion:
0 gm
Calories:
0 gm
Fat:
0 gm
Chol:
0 mg
Protein:
0 gm
Carbs:
0 gm
Sodium:
0 mg
Fiber:
0 gm